Falcon logo 1.jpg

Honor Roll | Semester 2 Grading Period

ALL A HONOR ROLL

    Twelfth Grade: Riley Addington, Ashley Baldwin, Emmaleigh Baldwin, Maria Batt, Aaliyah Beatty, Brynna Buckmaster, Alexis Castillo, Sydney Conn, Brooke Covert, Hannah Graft, Riley Helms, Nick Hoover, Emily McCoy, Kara Mosier, Alyssa Ozbun, Mariah Roberts, Tanner Steveson, Victoria Sutherland, Delilah Talbott, Garrett Wagner, Macy Webb, Kaden White, Abigail Willeford.

    Eleventh Grade: Cole Campbell, Becca Chamberlin, Makayla Cole, Emily Covert, Ariana Cowper, Stacy Cox, Ross Culy, Jade Ford-Myers, Jacob Goodhew, Cheyanne Hackler, Kate Hendrickson, Lindsey Herrera, Isabelle Horn, Mercades James, Madeline Lawrence, Riley McKissick, Cami Miller, Alex Pegg, Trenton Sanders, Haley Sayre, Anna Shores, Levi Slusher, Breawna Smith, Kati Thornburg, Nyah Trausch, Grant Wagner.

    Tenth Grade: Autumn Abel, Ella Baldwin, Maysa Corya, Kevalina Davis, Trenton Edwards, Megan Fulton, Mabrey Haney, Madison Hargarten, Lauren Harris, Evelyn Hinds, Caleb Hines, Senny Huang, Lily Lanter, Elijah Love, Kaylan McIntire, Haley Morrison, Ashley Rees, Jalanie Ruth, Raylee Seliga, Wayde Sickels.

    Ninth Grade: Kiana Champ, Jacob Cockerill, Kimberly Dirksen, Jillaina Dotson, Brookelyn Erwin, Lydia Foreman, Ava Martin, Gage Patterson, Malachi Riddle, Gabrianna Rogers, Zoe Whitehead.

A/B HONOR ROLL

    Twelfth Grade: Daygen Armstrong, Brodie Avery, Jackson Brummett, Austin Cline, Kelsey Dodd, Rhamey Fetters, Maci Frantz, Sarah Graft, Kalista Holt, Lauren Loyd, Peyton Marcum, Terri Mayes, Brayton McKnight, Shelby Miller, Dillon Moreland, Dylan Peed, Rikki Phenis, Taylor Prescott, Drew Reed, Kira Robinson, Danielle Ruhl, Alex Sulek, Haley Wells, Justin Willis.

    Eleventh Grade: Joseph Anderson, Braedon Baker, Carson Batt, Ariana Fuller, Halei Goforth, Noah Harrison, Emalyn Hartzell, Dexter Hatzell, Cassidy Longworth, Troy Lovell, Makenzie Merchant, Leah Mills, Sam Moog, Kate Riggin, Bryley Roth-Williams, Mikah Sparks, Brenden Thompson, Valari Thornbury, Katlin Wendel, Braydon Wilcox.

    Tenth Grade: Nicholas Dunica, Chance Fuller, Brooklyn Goforth, David Hart, Brooklynn Hummel, Michael Moog, Josclyn Pollitt, Duane Stone, Paige Weatherhead, Cherico Welch.

    Ninth Grade: Hayden Auker, Brooks Burelison, Ethan Carpenter, Madison Duncan, Landon Friend, Livia Handy, Alexander Jennings, Ashley Jennings, Faith Johnson, Leah Kettler, Haley Lanter, Jeramiah Lay, Michael Maggart, Courtney McKnight, Rileigh Monfort, Gena Moore, Maddox Rose, Madeline Schoendorf, Ethan StMyers, Brayden Tippett, John Turlington, Morgan Williams.

Honor Roll | 4th Nine Weeks Grading Period

ALL A HONOR ROLL

    Twelfth Grade: Riley Addington, Ashley Baldwin, Emmaleigh Baldwin, Maria Batt, Aaliyah Beatty, Ben Bosken, Brynna Buckmaster, Alexis Castillo, Sydney Conn, Brooke Covert, Hannah Graft, Riley Helms, Nick Hoover, Sydnee Kramer, Terri Mayes, Emily McCoy, Brayton McKnight, Shelby Miller, Kara Mosier, Alyssa Ozbun, Britney Payton, Mariah Roberts, Tanner Steveson, Victoria Sutherland, Delilah Talbott, Garrett Wagner, Macy Webb, Kaden White, Abigail Willeford.

    Eleventh Grade: Cole Campbell, Becca Chamberlin, Makayla Cole, Emily Covert, Ariana Cowper, Stacy Cox, Ross Culy, Jade Ford-Myers, Jacob Goodhew, Cheyanne Hackler, Dexter Hatzell, Kate Hendrickson, Lindsey Herrera, Isabelle Horn, Mercades James, Madeline Lawrence, Riley McKissick, Cami Miller, Alex Pegg, Trenton Sanders, Haley Sayre, Anna Shores, Levi Slusher, Breawna Smith, Mikah Sparks, Kati Thornburg, Nyah Trausch, Grant Wagner, Katlin Wendel.

    Tenth Grade: Autumn Abel, Ella Baldwin, Maysa Corya, Kevalina Davis, Trenton Edwards, Megan Fulton, Madison Hargarten, Lauren Harris, Evelyn Hinds, Caleb Hines, Senny Huang, Lily Lanter, Elijah Love, Kaylan McIntire, Ashley Rees, Jalanie Ruth, Raylee Seliga.

    Ninth Grade: Kiana Champ, Jacob Cockerill, Jillaina Dotson, Brookelyn Erwin, Lydia Foreman, Ava Martin, Courtney McKnight, Gage Patterson, Malachi Riddle, Gabrianna Rogers, Madeline Schoendorf, Zoe Whitehead.

A/B HONOR ROLL

    Twelfth Grade: Glenallen Anderson, Daygen Armstrong, Brodie Avery, Jackson Brummett, Austin Cline, Kelsey Dodd, Rhamey Fetters, Maci Frantz, Sarah Graft, Kalista Holt, Breanna Leach, Lauren Loyd, Dillon Moreland, Sydney Myers, Alex O’Brien, Dylan Phenis, Rikki Phenis, Taylor Prescott, Drew Reed, Jade Rittenhouse, Kira Robinson, Danielle Ruhl, Madison Smith, Alex Sulek, Justin Willis.

    Eleventh Grade: Joseph Anderson, Braedon Baker, Carson Batt, Richard Briere, Ariana Fuller, Halei Goforth, Noah Harrison, Gabriel Lacy, Cassidy Longworth, Troy Lovell, Makenzie Merchant, Leah Mills, Sam Moog, Bryley Roth-Williams, Peyton Sagraves, Brenden Thompson, Braydon Wilcox.

    Tenth Grade: Kody Allinder-Oswalt,  Nicholas Dunica, Chance Fuller, Brooklyn Goforth, Mabrey Haney, David Hart, Brooklynn Hummel, Haley Morrison, Josclyn Pollitt, Wayde Sickels, Duane Stone, Faith Trent, Paige Weatherhead, Cherico Welch.

    Ninth Grade: Hayden Auker, Taylor Baker, Brooks Burelison, Kimberly Dirksen, Madison Duncan, Landon Friend, Livia Handy, Alexander Jennings, Ashley Jennings, Faith Johnson, Leah Kettler, Jeramiah Lay, Michael Maggart, Rileigh Monfort, Gena Moore, Maycee Moyer, Jazlynn Muncy, Maddox Rose, Ethan St Myers, Brayden Tippett, John Turlington, Morgan Williams.