MC Bears logo.jpg

4.0 GPA HONOR ROLL

12th Grade – Gabriela Beckham, Brooke Bolton, Hannah Bolton, Roman Braun, Jaydon Buckler, Mabrey Buis, Jenna Drew, Joslyn Drew, Justin Gillespie, William Jones, Calvin King, Aubrey Landis, Riley Manship, Hannah McCollum, Isaac Moles, Allison Morrison, Logan Patterson, Katherine Pike, McKenzie Riggins, Saij Sampley, Hallie Schoonover, Kloe Shinn, Megan Stahl, Abbagayle Stewart, Martina Stoops, Logan Swallow, Walker Tinsman, Paige Willen.

11th Grade – Emma Formanek, Ryder Jones, Hannah Keeley, Jacob Keith, Gavin McComb, Ruth Moulton, Holly Oren, Shawn Roderick, Kaitlyn Stark, Zachary Stratton, Hannah Taylor.

10th Grade – Tucker Burris, Kayla Cox, Madalyn Friend, Peyton Gillespie, Molly Greer, DreAn Johnson, Carter Miller, Star Moon, Kristin Northcutt, Leah Osborne, Malia Parks, Lydia Price, Krystal Richman, Caleb Snyder, Madelyn Stratton, Jackson Ullom, Dorian Weesner, Heather Yuknavage.

9th Grade – Sophie Budreau, Jason Holtzman, Lucas Jones, Carol-Anne Kritsch, Caden Landis, Ivon Padilla, Tyler Paine, Karly Puckett, Elijah Taylor, Kolten Tinsman.

8th Grade – Noah Bootcheck, Addison Coe, Cade Goodrich, Maggie Haney, Will Hochstetler, Kathleen Osborne, Guinevere Robertson, Hayden Taylor.

7th Grade – Kaitlyn Craig, Whitley Martin, Lucas Morris, Addison Puckett, Elijah Simms.

3.5 GPA HONOR ROLL

12th Grade – Malcolm Armour, Jacqueline Asher, Noel Childress, Sam Feola, Victoria Gill, Elizabeth Gray, Raymond Gray, Jamie Hancock, Ethan Johnson, Emily Morrow, Kaleb Nunley, Olivia Roberts, Faith Shaffer, Colton Wells, Jordan Willen, Lauren Yates.

11th Grade – Casey Comer, Rebekah Deffendall, Olivia Drown, Baxter Garringer, Alivia Hart, Bailey Jester, Brandy Jester, Lyla Kritsch, Abbey Lewis, Tobi Lott, Natalie Miller, Maria Morita, Landan Patterson, Caden Shumaker, Robert Slaven, Olivia Sloniker, Landon Taylor, Ian Terrell, MaKenzie Thurman.

10th Grade – Alexzander Anderson, Taryn Armour, Lauryn Clevenger, Hannah Coe, Aidyn Coffey, Riley Cox, Ryleigh Dougherty, Samantha Farmer, Nakisha Fields, Breanna Hale, Taylor Hoel, Cameron Johnson, Sebastian Kellams, Gracie Lee, Lindsay Lines, Brayden Matheny, Alexandra McGrath, Benjamin Miner, Mitchell Moles, Zachary Nuckols, Cole Pike, Pyper Schauer, Macy Shinn, Kyler Shumaker, Zachary Slaven, Audrey Stoops, Ella Swallow, Gavin Webb, Rhonda Willauer.

9th Grade – Nichole Carroll, Haston Cope, Lillyan Garner, Matilde Ibarra, Avery Lowry, Bradley Monroe, Kaylea Stewart, Trystyn Thornburg.

8th Grade – Harmony Armour, Isabella Budreau, Brianna Case, Ivy Coffman, Ana Davis, Sara Haney, Aubrey Johnson, Cole Luedike, A.J. Nunley, Macie Parker, Ariana Poe, Avalynn Pohl, Mackenzie Pryor, Gabriel Rees, Haydon Rush, Karmen Summers.

7th Grade – Kimber Abshear, Reagan Duran, Maleigh Ervin, Jacob Holliday, Carli Hunt, Colten Johnson, Sydney Patterson, Kaylee Swift, Hailey Thornburg.

3.0 GPA HONOR ROLL

12th Grade – Herbert Amburn, Colton Bradley, Braden Case, Marco Davis, Harrison Hamilton, Amanda Haney, Alexander Hanson, Justin Hoyt, Destiny Lankford, Brianna Lore, Monte Schauer, Michael Tuck, Cloey Weesner.

11th Grade – Cassandra Aversano, Maximus Bradley, Sierra Carroll, Nicholas Childress, Madalynn Crawford, Teegan Croll, Chloe Davidson, Gustavo Davis, Bryce Deckman, Madelyn Garner, Jacob Martin, Elijah Mitchell, Christa Stevens-Shafer, Hannah Stonerock, Ethan Williams-Buck.

10th Grade – Colson Acree, Jacob Anderson, Lane Anderson, Ashton Bandy, Rhody Braun, Brody Buis, Addison Cooper, Catherine Duncan, Gavan Duncan, Kaylee Friddle, Brayden Hunt, Zachary Lee, Sierra Ludington, Payton Miller, Isaac Morgan, Dominick Morrison, Kayla Patterson, Hunter Riggins, Gavin Smithson-Burciaga, Jacie Tinsman.

9th Grade – Blake Bogue, Spencer Caldwell, Tessa Chesher, Dalton Cummins, Kelsie Gaddis, Benjamin Gray, Garrett Hatcher, Audrey Keeley, Brooklin Kiser, Josiah Morgan, Caylie Newsome, Caitlyn Thornburg, Austin Webster.

8th Grade – Caleb Armstrong, Wyatt Burris, Brylen Case, Eli Chamberlain, Josiah Cleveland, Erin Cox, McKenna Hendey, Clarissa Huddleston, Izaiah Mangas, Destiny Martin, Zayne Sampley, Earl Schubert, Brooklyn Slaven, Keegan Stoops, Brayden Swift, Coltan West.

7th Grade – Alivia Arvin, Brandon Boley, Nadine Crawford, Carter Duncan, Ryland Hendey, Andriana Johnson, Nathan Ludington, William Meranda, Natalyn Schwalm, Samuel Waters, Lane Wilson, Dalton Wright.